Memorial 5GG ShootoutShootout

5GG Memorial Shootout – May 27-30, 2022 – OKC, OK Area Complexes / Register Below or USSSA /
7U-8U – $195 / 9U-12U – $375 / 13U – $425 / 14U – $475

Entry Fee Deadline – March 30, 2022
Register Online
7U B-12 registered Teams
1.Horned Frogs
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
Register Online
8U B-12 registered Teams
1.Oklahoma Legends Black
2.Horned Frogs
3.EA Bears McLeod
4.Oklahoma Legacy
5.Dallas Nationals Phillips
6.Okies
7.Tulsa Wonderboys
8.OK Raptors
9.MMW Prime
10.Krakens
11.Pit Vipers BA
12.Piedmont Cardinals
13. Bobcats
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
Register Online
9U B-12 registered Teams
1.Southlake Dragons-Dayton
2.AASA A’S
3.Oklahoma Cardinals
4.OKC Sandlot Brazeal
5.Piedmont Cardinals
6.Arkansas Select
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
Register Online
10U B-12 registered Teams
1.Arkansas Chosen Few
2.Marucci Elite TX Gurney
3.Arkansas Steel
4.316 Elite
5.BBA Titans
6.Dirty South
7.Oklahoma Braves
8.OKC Sandlot luevano
9. Oklahoma Braves
10.Cardinals
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
Register Online
11U B-12 registered Teams
1.OC Baseball Red
2. Texas Oilers Ochoa
3.OK Warstic
4.OKC Sandlot
5.AASA A’s
6.TCP-Martinez
7.OK Fuel
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
29.
30.
28.
31.
32.
33.
34.
Register Online
12U B-12 registered Teams
1.Rebels-Allee
2.OK Titans
3.Rangers
4.Midwest Wardogs
5.B45 Oklahoma Black
6.Dulins Dodgers McDaniel
7.Dulins Dodgers McDaniel
8.North Texas Titans
9. Frisco Riders-Mackey
10.Texas Brahmas
11.HFA Wichita Vipers Guerrero
12.Midwest Wardogs
13.Frisco Riders-Hagan
14.OKC Sandlot Blue
15.West Texas Legends
16.NEO Gators
17.Texas Torch
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
Register Online
13U B-12 registered Teams
1. Oklahoma Legacy
2.Rebels
3.Texas Titans
4.MMW PWP 2027 Miller
5.Team Warstic OKC 2027
6.TCP Stevens
7.
8.
10.
9.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
23.
24.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
Register Online
14U B-12 registered Teams
1.NCO Wildcats
2.OKC Sandlot-Blackburn
3.Owasso Baseball Academy
4.Texas Momentum Baseball
5.DFW Jets-Nacar
6.Perfect Timing Navy Ft. Smith
7.Building Champions UA 14 Green
8.Building Champions UA Blue
9.Building Champons Navy
10.316 Elite 10U-Defoor
11.North Texas Titans
12.Building Champions UA Green
13. OKC Sandlot Blair
14.NTX Tribe Hudgins
15.OKC Sandlot Rogers
16.NTX Tribe Parker
21.UB Braves Holland
17.
18.
19.
20.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
Register Online
HS B-12 registered Teams
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Menu