Brian Crawford Memorial Registered Teams

Jun 26-28, 2020 – Battlefields, MWC, Del City

Register Online “Click Here”

HOTEL LISTING
BCM 7UCP
BCM 7UCP (OKC, OK)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
BCM 8UCP
BCM 8UCP (OKC, OK)
1. Pott. County Naturals - Williams (PD)
2. Warriors Baseball (PD)
3. Dirty South
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
BCM 9U
BCM 9U - Will Try To Divide AA/AAA
9U AA Division (OKC, OK)
1. OK Warriors - Edge (PD)
2. Shawnee M-Pact 9U - Conley (PD)
3. Tonkawa Buccaneers (PD)
4. Premier OKC Athletics 9U (PD)
5. Mojo Baseball Gold 9U - Stallings (PD)
6. OK Fuel 8U - Shinn (PD)
7. Pistols White - Tinkham (PD)
8. Edmond Heat - Morton
9.
10.
9U AAA (OKC, OK)
1. Pistols - Guthery (PD)
2. Sedgwick County Cardinals - Schmidt (PD)
3. MVP - Stafford (PD)
4. Oklahoma Show - Collamore (PD)
5. Oklahoma Bulls - Courtney (PD)
6.
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
BCM 10U
BCM 10U - Will Try To Divide AA/AAA
10U AA Division (OKC, OK)
1. Oklahoma Stix - Weger (PD)
2. Enid Vipers - Arnold (PD)
3. OKC Sandlot - French (PD)
4. Oklahoma 89ers - Haynes (PD)
5. Oklahoma Bandits (PD)
6. OKC Smash - Kirtley (PD)
7. Parker Sting Yellow (CO)- Bunyak (PD)
8. Colorado Burn Baseball 10U - Hinton (PD)
9. Colorado Bulls - Trail (PD)
10. Shawnee M-Pact 10U - Conley (PD)
11. Next Level 10U- Anglen (PD)
12. Sandlot 10U - Wolfe (PD)
13. Oklahoma P170 Outlaws - Johnson (PD)
14. Edmond Heat - Moton
15. Lightening - Karn
Wating
1.
2.
3.
10U AAA (OKC, OK)
1. Canadian County Outlaws - Arnold (PD)
2. Oklahoma Integrity - Morrow (PD)
3. Parker Sting 10U - Vigil (PD)
4. Oklahoma Outsiders - Luce (PD)
5. Amarillo Arsenal 10U - Alvarez (PD)
6. Premier OKC Athletics - Dion (PD)
7. Prime Baseball - Treat (PD)
8. Oklahoma Wild - Arant (PD)
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
BCM 11U
11U AA (OKC, OK)
1. WF Rangers - Leavelle (PD)
2. FBA Young Guns 11U - Hutchins (PD)
3. Oklahoma Storm - Williams (PD)
4. Oklahoma A’s - Carter (PD)
5. Moore White Sox - Lehman (PD)
6. Prime Baseball White - Treat [color=#cc0000][size=1][u][b]PD[/b][/u][/size][/color]
7. Parker Sting 11U - Weber [color=#cc0000][size=1][u][b]PD[/b][/u][/size][/color]
8.
Waiting List
1.
3.
7.
BCM 12U
BCM 12U - Will Try To Divide AA/AAA
12U AA (Chickasha, OK)
1. 12U Premier Titans - Graham (PD)
2. Arsenal - Horn (PD)
3. Bad Company Baseball - Butler (PD)
4. Edmond Titans 2026 - Boone (PD)
5. Enid Vipers - Arnold (PD)
6. Norman Fury - Delano (PD)
7. Oklahoma DAWGS - Cormany (PD)
8. Oklahoma Sharks - Fulton (PD)
9. Red Dirt 12U - Ventris (PD)
10. Swat Rebels - Davis (PD)
11. Parker Sting - Obert - (PD)
12. 11U Mojo White - Pando (PD)
Waiting List
M-Pact - Conley (PD)
Elite Baseball - Facio (PD)
OKStorm - Dutton (PD)
Mountain Lions - Almeida
12U AAA (Chickasha, OK)
1. Instructs Baseball - Bueno (PD)
2. Mojo Baseball Blue (11U) - Mongold (PD)
3. OK Fuel 2026 - Walbergh (PD)
4. Oklahoma 220 12U(PD)
5. Oklahoma Elite - Stephens (PD)
6. Oklahoma Smoke - Hudkins (PD)
7. Premier OKC Athletics 12U (PD)
8. Young Guns - Mayfield (PD)
9. Wichita Wolfpack 12U - Clubb (PD)
10. 12 Piedmont Prime - May (PD)
12U OPEN (Battlefields)
1. 12U Mojo Baseball Gold - Vandeventer (PD)
2. 12U OBA Pistols - Enright (PD)
3. OK Rangers - Sims (PD)
4. Oklahoma Baseball Club (OBC) (PD)
5. Young Guns - Kennedy (PD)
6. OKXplosion-Elite - Dean (PD)
7. OK Warriors - Edge (PD)
8. Mojo Baseball Blue - Barton (PD)
Waiting List
1. Rippers USA Elite - Underhill
2.
3.
BCM 13U
BCM 13U - Will Try To Divide AA/AAA
13U AA (Chickasha, OK)
1. 13U Sandlot-Bass (PD)
2. OK Instructs 13U - Slate (PD)
3. Perryton Bombers - Castanon (PD)
4. Oklahoma Venom - Kidd (PD)
5. Red Dirt 13U - Ventris (PD)
6. SWAT Rebels - Seda (PD)
7. United - Atkinson (PD)
8. Dirty Sox - Crawford (PD)
9. Marlow Outlaws - Bateman (PD)
10. Central Kansas Crushers - Brown (PD)
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
BCM 14U
BCM 14U - Will Try To Divide AA/AAA
14U AA (OKC, OK)
1. 14U OK Prospects - Heefner (PD)
2. Bomb Squad - Munson (PD)
3. Bulldogs - Lawson (PD)
4. OKXplosion-Select - Dean (PD)
5. OKXplosion-Elite - Dean (PD)
6. Colorado Burn 14U Blue - Hinton (PD)
7. Texas Thunder - Cannon (PD)
8.
Waiting List
1.
2.
14U AAA (OKC, OK)
1. Sedgwick County Blues - Scafe (PD)
2. Oklahoma Black Sox - Larson (PD)
3. Red Dirt 14U - Ventris (PD)
4. Oklahoma Dirtbags - Bushyhead (PD)
5. Senators - Maroney (PD)
6. Oklahoma Exclusive - Cochran (PD)
7. 80 Grade - Smith (PD)
8. Sandlot Gunter (PD)
Waiting List
1. Wichita Braves - Davison
2.
3.
Menu