OK-TX Registered Teams

9U Division
April 24-26, 2020
Register Online
9U Registered Teams
1. Oklahoma Show
2. Muscle Baseball-Green
3. Texas Baseball Club
4. Oklahoma Elite
5.Premier OKC Athletics 9U
6.
7.Dallas Tigers of Oklahoma
8.CCBA A’s -Nash
9.Prime Baseball Black
10.Clutch
11.Mojo Baseball Blue
12.Oklahoma Outsiders
13.Impact Baseball
14.OK Fuel
15. MVP
16.
17.Texas Edge North
18.Mojo Baseball Gold
19.USA Prime-Henrich
20.Marlins
21.OK Warriors
22.Ropes
23.Edmond Heat
24.Walkoff Baseball
25. Dallas Patriots -Vaught
26.Waco Aces
27.DFW Jets Avila
28.Okahoma Legends-Tjones
29.Dallas Tigers East-Ochoa
30.The Pistols
31.Oklahoma Bulls
32..Sedgewick County Cardinals
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
10U Division
April 24-26, 2020
Register Online
10U Registered Teams
1. MVP Hoffman
2. Oklahoma Fuel
3. Arlington Twins
4.Canes Southwest 10U-McDaniel
5. Swamp Donkeys
6.HVA Storm-Bird
7.OKC Athletics 10U
8.Canadian County Outlaws
9.EA Bears
10.NTX Tribe
11.Cardinals Baseball
12. DFW Drillers Red
13.Oklahoma Stix
14.Texas Rattlers-Bryson
15.OKC Sandlot-French
16.Mojo Baseball

17. Amarillo Arsenal
18.Wichita Blue Claws
19.Arkansas Express
20.Arkansas Warriors
21.EPIK 44 Baseball
22.Oklahoma Pistols
23.OKC Smash
24.Sanger Storm
25. Oklahoma Outsiders
26. Frozen Ropes - Whitsell
27. East Texas Wolfpack
28. Texas Scrappers
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
11U Division
April 17-19, 2020
Register Online
11U Registered Teams
1. Mojo Baseball Gold
2.DFW Jets-Avila
3. Canes Southwest 11U-Berry
4. Oklahoma Lightning
5.Lubbock Raiders-Gibson
6. Oklahoma Fuel
7.Premier OKC Athletics 11U
8. Dallas Tigers of Oklahoma-Thompson
9.Texas Edge North
10. Texas Tide-Cox
11.Bedlam Baseball
12.Cardinals Baseball
13.Oklahoma Twisters
16.Frozen Ropes-Zarbaugh
14.Perfect Timing FTSM Adcock
15.TBC Elite
17.Cut4
18.Oklahoma 220
19.Bobcats
20.Canes Southwest-Dobbs
21.Southlake Dragons-Kuhn
22.B45 Oklahoma 2027
23.OK Warriors
24.Andrews Freedom
25. Hitmen
26. Patriots Baseball-Thompson
27. OK Senators
28. Prime Baseball Black
29. Sandlot 11U
30. Powerhouse Baseball-Jake
31. Dallas Bandits-Rodgers
32. Hooks Baseball-Lessman
33. Amarillo Dragons
34. Marucci Elite-Loya
35. Vindex
36. CCBA-Ward
37. CCBA-Athletics
38. MVP - Pickens
39.Oklahoma Pistols
40. Mojo Baseball Blue
41.Diamond Kings
42. Waco Rampage
43. NTX Warriors
44. Texas Stix-Hill
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
Waiting List:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
12U Division
June 5-7, 2020
Register Online
12U Registered Teams
1. Canes Southwest 12U-Peterson
2. NTXBC Dirtbags Baseball
3. Oklahoma Fuel
4. Derby Dragons
5. HVA Storm-Rodriguez
6.Premier OKC Athletics 12U
7.Perfectly Timing-Crowley
8.Midland Vipers
9.Texas Barons
10. Dullins Dodgers-Godwin
11. Ft. Worth Frogs Raya
12.Lubbock Scrappers
13.Kansas Storm
14.West Texas Redhawks
15.Oklahoma Arsenal POWR’D by Warstic

16.Texas Stix-Black
17.OK Bulls
21.Oklahoma Baseball Club
18.B45 Oklahoma 2026
19.Frozen Ropes-Oneill
20.Texas Oilers-Madden
22.Iowa Prospects
23.OK Warriors
24.Oklahoma 220
28. Storm Schmidt
25. CCBA A's Helton
26. Wichita Wolfpack
27. OK Xplosion -Elite
29. OK Fuel 2026
30.Piedmont Prime
31. EE Cardinals
32. Lubbock Smash
33. Patriots Baseball -Jones
34. Texas Edge-Clary
35. OBA Pistols
36. Lightning Elite
37. Texas Wizards-Martinez
38. Tyler Grays-Black
39. Mojo-Blue
40. Oklahoma Smoke
41. Dallas Tigers-Reynolds
42. Fort Worth Cats-Hulse
43.
44. NWA Prospects-Stephenson
45. Mojo Gold
46. Young Guns-Kennedy
47. Texas Canes-Elite
48.USA Prime-Brinkmanship
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
Waiting List
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
13U Division
May 1-3, 2020
Register Online
13U Registered Teams
1. ICT Rebels
2. Oklahoma Legacy
3. CCBA-13U Pastrana
4.Dallas Tigers of Oklahoma-Miller
5.Oklahoma Thunder
6.Patriots Baseball-Boudrey
7.Branditos Baseball
8.Proformance Lightning
9.Sandlot - White
10.Premier OKC Athletics 13U
11.Perfect Timing-Blue
12Dirty Dozen
13.Des Moines Cubs
14. EE Stix Baseball
15.Millard United Elite
16.Proformance Sticks- Lee
17.BTL Hornets-Jones
18.OKlahoma Prime
19.Team USA Gold
20.BLT Hornets -Durr
21.Yukon Millers
22.Slammers Leins
23.Wichita Dodgers
24.OKC Mudcats
25. Patriots
26. CCBA Langley
27. NEO Wood Ducks
28. Sandlot-Black
30. Wichita Saints
29. KC Elite Silver
31. Texas Bucs-Wallace
32. Impact Baseball Club-Worley
33. Lubbock Raiders
34. Game Ready Training-Black
35. Red Birds
36. D-Bat Elite Griffin
37. OK Warriors
38. Rawlings Braves-Blue
39. Rawlings Braves-Red
40. Patriots Baseball-Smith
41. Venom
42. Wichita Wolfpack
43. KC Siege
44. Building Champions UA (SWMT)
45. Rawlings Tigers
46. USA Prime-Ladd

47.Amarillo Vandals
48. Dallas Nationals White
49.Oklahoma Regulators
50. NTXBC Dirtbags-Woods
51.Mojo
52.Wichita Royals
53. Mission
54.5 Star Performance
55.BN Mavericks-Matheus
56.Oklahoma Drillers
57.OK Fuel 2025
58.MVP
59.PCB United
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.
Waiting list:
1.
2.
3.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
4.
14U Division
May 8-10, 2020
Register Online
14U Registered Teams
1. AASA A's
2. Oklahoma Patriots
3. Building Champions UA/Still
4.Oklahoma Braves
5.Omaha Tigers-Black
6.Air Capital Flyers
7. Dallas Tigers-Gonzales
8.Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Allen
9.Mojo
10.Premier OKC Athletics 14U
11.RCB 14U
12.Patriots Baseball-Payne
13. BTL Hornets-Rivera
14.Omaha Tigers-Red
15.Pittsburg Sliders
16.Omaha Pacesetters
17.BTL Hornets-Porta
18.Victory Northland Drillers
19.Dulin Dodgers-Godwin
20.Premier OKC Athletics-Navy
21.BBA Titans-Hollenback
22.Oklahoma Nationals
23.OK Fuel
24.Sandlot Gunter
25. Walkoff Baseball
26. BBA Titans
27. Amarillo Lugnuts
28. Powerhouse
29.Oklahoma Dirtbags
30. OK Xplosion Select
31. OK Xplosion Elite
32. Arkansas Sox
33. Patriots Baseball-Smith
34. BROS 14 Astros
35. Team Freedom
36. Amarillo Lugnuts
37. Dallas Texans- Nalley
38. Midwest Wicked Baseball-Navy
39. Dallas Nationals-Blue Patterson
40. Red Dirt
41. Oklahoma Black Sox
42. Mission
43. Texas Oilers -Maggart
44. Oklahoma Exclusive
45. Ozark Gauchos
46. Dallas Tigers of Oklahoma - Cuddy
47.Oklahoma Outlook
48.OK Select
49. Dallas Tigers-Gonzales
50.N.E. Prospects
51.Skills Baseball
52.Proformance Sticks-Stewart
53.Full Count Prospects
54.Amarillo Mustangs
55.TC Patriots
56.North Texas Longhorns-Zamora
57.North Texas Longhorns-Boddie
58.Team KC Williams
59.Oklahoma Redhawks
60.Sedgwick County Blues
61.Oklahoma Mudcats
62.643 Dingers Blue
63.643 Dingers Black
64.Dulins Dodgers N. Godwin
Waiting list:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Menu